Règles du jeu 8c8
Réglementation championnat "Jeunes" du Hainaut 2015-2016

Saison 2015 - 2016

Deuxième tour U11 - 1106 R6

14-11-2015 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C AS GHLIN
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 RLC MESVIN AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE FC CASTEAU
  -  
 
21-11-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC VACRESSE
  -  
21-11-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B RLC MESVIN
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 AS GHLIN RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
21-11-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
 
05-12-2015 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B FC CASTEAU
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
05-12-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B AS GHLIN
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 RLC MESVIN SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
 
12-12-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B FC VACRESSE
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 AS GHLIN RLC MESVIN
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
 
23-01-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES AS GHLIN
  -  
23-01-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
23-01-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN FC CASTEAU
  -  
 
30-01-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B RLC MESVIN
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
30-01-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE AS GHLIN
  -  
 
20-02-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. AS GHLIN
  -  
20-02-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B FC CASTEAU
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
 
27-02-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RLC MESVIN
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
27-02-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 AS GHLIN ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
27-02-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
05-03-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B AS GHLIN
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C FC CASTEAU
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
 
19-03-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RLC MESVIN
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 AS GHLIN RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C FC VACRESSE
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
 
09-04-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B FC CASTEAU
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN AS GHLIN
  -  
 
16-04-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B FC VACRESSE
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 AS GHLIN AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU RLC MESVIN
  -  
 
23-04-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC CASTEAU
  -  
23-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B AS GHLIN
  -  
23-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
 
30-04-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU AS GHLIN
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE RLC MESVIN
  -  

 

Premier tour U11 - E

05-09-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA RSC WASMES A
Forfait g�n�ral
05-09-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
05-09-2015 10:00 US HENSIES LC GHLIN
Forfait g�n�ral
05-09-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
12-09-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES A RLC HORNU
  -  
12-09-2015 10:00 LC GHLIN CDF ESPANOLA
Forfait g�n�ral
12-09-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES US HENSIES
  -  
12-09-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
 
19-09-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES A LC GHLIN
Forfait g�n�ral
19-09-2015 10:00 US HENSIES FC VACRESSE
  -  
19-09-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA AS VAUDIGNIES
Forfait g�n�ral
19-09-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
 
26-09-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR US HENSIES
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RSC WASMES A
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 LC GHLIN RLC HORNU
Forfait g�n�ral
26-09-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE CDF ESPANOLA
Forfait g�n�ral
 
03-10-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES A FC VACRESSE
  -  
03-10-2015 10:00 LC GHLIN AS VAUDIGNIES
Forfait g�n�ral
03-10-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU US HENSIES
  -  
03-10-2015 09:30 CDF ESPANOLA ES ELOUGES-DOUR
Forfait g�n�ral
 
17-10-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES A US HENSIES
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC VACRESSE
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 LC GHLIN ES ELOUGES-DOUR
Forfait g�n�ral
17-10-2015 09:30 CDF ESPANOLA RLC HORNU
Forfait g�n�ral
 
24-10-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR RSC WASMES A
  -  
24-10-2015 10:00 US HENSIES CDF ESPANOLA
Forfait g�n�ral
24-10-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
24-10-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE LC GHLIN
Forfait g�n�ral