Règles du jeu 8c8
Réglementation championnat "Jeunes" du Hainaut 2015-2016

Saison 2015 - 2016

Deuxième tour U10 - 1005 R5

14-11-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
 
21-11-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
21-11-2015 09:30 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
05-12-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
 
12-12-2015 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
23-01-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
 
30-01-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
30-01-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
30-01-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
30-01-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
 
20-02-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES FC VACRESSE
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
 
27-02-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B FC VACRESSE
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
 
05-03-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
 
19-03-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART FC VACRESSE
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
 
09-04-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
 
16-04-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
 
23-04-2016 10:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES U ST GHI TERTRE-HAUTRAGE
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
 
30-04-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  

 

Premier tour U10 - G

05-09-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA USC JEMAPPES
AMC
05-09-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR RLC HORNU
AMC
05-09-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B FC VACRESSE
AMC
 
12-09-2015 10:00 USC JEMAPPES AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
AMC
12-09-2015 10:00 RLC HORNU FC FLENU
AMC
12-09-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE ES ELOUGES-DOUR
5 - 0 (F1)
19-09-2015 10:30 RUS BINCHE CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
 
19-09-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA RLC HORNU
AMC
19-09-2015 10:00 FC FLENU FC VACRESSE
  -  
19-09-2015 10:00 USC JEMAPPES RUS BINCHE
AMC
19-09-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B ES ELOUGES-DOUR
AMC
 
26-09-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR FC FLENU
  -  
26-09-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU USC JEMAPPES
AMC
26-09-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 RUS BINCHE AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
AMC
 
03-10-2015 11:15 FC FLENU RUS BINCHE
  -  
 
03-10-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B FC FLENU
AMC
03-10-2015 10:00 USC JEMAPPES FC VACRESSE
AMC
03-10-2015 09:30 CDF ESPANOLA ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
03-10-2015 10:00 RUS BINCHE RLC HORNU
AMC
 
17-10-2015 10:00 USC JEMAPPES FC FLENU
AMC
17-10-2015 09:30 RLC HORNU FC VACRESSE
AMC
17-10-2015 09:30 CDF ESPANOLA AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
AMC
17-10-2015 10:00 RUS BINCHE ES ELOUGES-DOUR
  -  
 
24-10-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B RLC HORNU
AMC
24-10-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR USC JEMAPPES
AMC
24-10-2015 10:00 FC FLENU CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE RUS BINCHE
  -