Règles du jeu 5c5
Réglementation championnat "Jeunes" du Hainaut 2015-2016

Saison 2015 - 2016

Deuxième tour U9A - 907 R7

14-11-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RLC GIVRY
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A FC VACRESSE A
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU A RLC MESVIN
  -  
 
21-11-2015 10:00 RLC MESVIN CS LENS
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 RLC GIVRY FC CASTEAU A
  -  
 
05-12-2015 10:00 RLC MESVIN RLC GIVRY
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 CS LENS AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
05-12-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU A FC VACRESSE A
  -  
 
12-12-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES FC CASTEAU A
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE A RLC MESVIN
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 RLC GIVRY CS LENS
  -  
 
23-01-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 CS LENS US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 RLC GIVRY FC VACRESSE A
  -  
 
30-01-2016 10:00 CS LENS RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
30-01-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. FC CASTEAU A
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A RLC MESVIN
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A RLC GIVRY
  -  
 
20-02-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 CS LENS SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE A RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
20-02-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
 
27-02-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN FC CASTEAU A
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 RLC GIVRY SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
 
05-03-2016 10:00 CS LENS RLC MESVIN
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. FC VACRESSE A
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A RLC GIVRY
  -  
 
19-03-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A CS LENS
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE A FC CASTEAU A
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 RLC GIVRY RLC MESVIN
  -  
 
09-04-2016 10:00 RLC MESVIN FC VACRESSE A
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 CS LENS RLC GIVRY
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
 
16-04-2016 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES RLC MESVIN
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A CS LENS
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE A RLC GIVRY
  -  
 
23-04-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 CS LENS FC VACRESSE A
  -  
23-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 RLC GIVRY RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
 
30-04-2016 10:00 CS LENS FC CASTEAU A
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. RLC MESVIN
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A RLC GIVRY
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES A FC VACRESSE A
  -  

Deuxième tour U9B - 910 R10

14-11-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
14-11-2015 11:00 FC CASTEAU B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
 
21-11-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B FC CASTEAU B
  -  
21-11-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
21-11-2015 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
 
05-12-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
05-12-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
05-12-2015 11:00 FC CASTEAU B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
 
12-12-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
12-12-2015 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
 
23-01-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
23-01-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
23-01-2016 11:00 FC CASTEAU B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
 
30-01-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B FC CASTEAU B
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
30-01-2016 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D FC VACRESSE B
  -  
 
20-02-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
20-02-2016 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
20-02-2016 11:00 FC CASTEAU B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
 
27-02-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
27-02-2016 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B FC CASTEAU B
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
27-02-2016 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
  -  
 
05-03-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
05-03-2016 11:00 FC CASTEAU B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
 
19-03-2016 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE B FC CASTEAU B
  -  
19-03-2016 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
 
09-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
 
16-04-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
16-04-2016 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D FC CASTEAU B
  -  
 
23-04-2016 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS D
  -  
23-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
23-04-2016 11:00 FC CASTEAU B AS VAUDIGNIES B
  -  
 
30-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B ES ELOUGES-DOUR B
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 AS VAUDIGNIES B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
30-04-2016 10:00 AEDEC HYON-QUAREGNON B FC CASTEAU B
  -  

 

Premier tour U9A - F

05-09-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE A ES ELOUGES-DOUR A
  -  
05-09-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A FC THULIN A
  -  
05-09-2015 11:00 FRANCS BORAINS B RSC WASMES
  -  
05-09-2015 11:00 RLC HORNU CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C
  -  
 
19-09-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR A FC THULIN A
  -  
19-09-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C
  -  
19-09-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE A RSC WASMES
  -  
19-09-2015 11:00 RLC HORNU FRANCS BORAINS B
  -  
 
26-09-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES ES ELOUGES-DOUR A
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 FRANCS BORAINS B US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 FC THULIN A RLC HORNU
  -  
26-09-2015 09:30 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C FC VACRESSE A
  -  
 
03-10-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR A CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C
  -  
03-10-2015 10:00 FC THULIN A RSC WASMES
  -  
03-10-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE A FRANCS BORAINS B
  -  
03-10-2015 11:00 RLC HORNU US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
 
17-10-2015 10:00 RSC WASMES CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 ES ELOUGES-DOUR A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 FC THULIN A FRANCS BORAINS B
  -  
17-10-2015 09:30 FC VACRESSE A RLC HORNU
  -  
 
24-10-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A FC VACRESSE A
  -  
24-10-2015 09:30 CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH C FC THULIN A
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 FRANCS BORAINS B ES ELOUGES-DOUR A
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 RLC HORNU RSC WASMES
  -  

 

Premier tour U9B - H

 

05-09-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. FC HAVRE
  -  
05-09-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
05-09-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
05-09-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE B ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
 
19-09-2015 10:00 ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -  
19-09-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
19-09-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
19-09-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE B FC HAVRE
  -  
 
26-09-2015 10:00 FC HAVRE ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
26-09-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
26-09-2015 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C FC VACRESSE B
  -  
 
03-10-2015 10:00 ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
03-10-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
03-10-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B FC HAVRE
  -  
03-10-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
 
17-10-2015 10:00 ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 FC HAVRE ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C
  -  
17-10-2015 09:30 RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
17-10-2015 11:00 FC VACRESSE B RSC PATURAGES B
  -  
 
24-10-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. ES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES B
  -  
24-10-2015 09:30 RSC PATURAGES B FC HAVRE
  -  
24-10-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES B FC VACRESSE B
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 ALBERT QUEVY-MONS C RFCR SYMPHORINOIS B
  -