Règles du jeu 5c5
Réglementation championnat "Jeunes" du Hainaut 2015-2016

Saison 2015 - 2016

Deuxième tour U8 - 806 R6

14-11-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA FC CASTEAU A
  -  
14-11-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A CS LENS A
  -  
14-11-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
14-11-2015 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
21-11-2015 10:00 CS LENS A ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
21-11-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
21-11-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU A AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
 
05-12-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE CS LENS A
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
05-12-2015 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A FC CASTEAU A
  -  
05-12-2015 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
 
12-12-2015 10:00 CS LENS A CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
12-12-2015 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. FC VACRESSE
  -  
12-12-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
12-12-2015 09:30 FC CASTEAU A ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
 
23-01-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE FC CASTEAU A
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 CS LENS A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
23-01-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
 
30-01-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
30-01-2016 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A FC VACRESSE
  -  
30-01-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A CS LENS A
  -  
 
20-02-2016 10:00 CS LENS A AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. FC CASTEAU A
  -  
20-02-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
 
27-02-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 CS LENS A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
27-02-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
27-02-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
 
05-03-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA FC VACRESSE
  -  
05-03-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
05-03-2016 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A FC CASTEAU A
  -  
05-03-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR CS LENS A
  -  
 
19-03-2016 10:00 CS LENS A FC VACRESSE
  -  
19-03-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
19-03-2016 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
19-03-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
 
09-04-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA CS LENS A
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  
09-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
09-04-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR FC CASTEAU A
  -  
 
16-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
16-04-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. CS LENS A
  -  
16-04-2016 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
16-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A FC VACRESSE
  -  
 
23-04-2016 10:00 CS LENS A FC CASTEAU A
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 FC VACRESSE AS VAUDIGNIES A
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 SHAPE YOUTH F.C. CDF ESPANOLA
  -  
23-04-2016 10:00 ASC BAUDOUR US NEUFVILLES A
  -  
 
30-04-2016 10:00 CDF ESPANOLA ASC BAUDOUR
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 US NEUFVILLES A FC VACRESSE
  -  
30-04-2016 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES A CS LENS A
  -  
30-04-2016 09:30 FC CASTEAU A SHAPE YOUTH F.C.
  -  

 

Premier tour U8 - F

05-09-2015 10:00 CS LENS AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL
  -  
05-09-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
05-09-2015 11:00 US NEUFVILLES B RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
05-09-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC CASTEAU
  -  
 
19-09-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL
  -  
19-09-2015 11:00 US NEUFVILLES B FC CASTEAU
  -  
19-09-2015 11:00 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
19-09-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES CS LENS
  -  
 
26-09-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 CS LENS US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 FC CASTEAU FC VACRESSE
  -  
26-09-2015 10:00 AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
 
03-10-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL
  -  
03-10-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE CS LENS
  -  
03-10-2015 11:00 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART FC CASTEAU
  -  
03-10-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
 
17-10-2015 10:00 RFC CHIEVRES CS LENS
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL FC CASTEAU
  -  
17-10-2015 10:00 FC VACRESSE AS VAUDIGNIES
  -  
17-10-2015 11:00 FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART US NEUFVILLES B
  -  
 
24-10-2015 10:00 CS LENS FC HARCHIES-BERNISSART
  -  
24-10-2015 10:00 FC CASTEAU RFC CHIEVRES
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 AS VAUDIGNIES AEDEC QUAREGNON-WASMUEL
  -  
24-10-2015 11:00 US NEUFVILLES B FC VACRESSE
  -